Menu
Products
Parts list
0.00
Menu

StarTech.com LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM2 Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm, Orange, 2m

RS Stock No. 186-1634
Brand StarTech.com
Manufacturers Part No. 50FIBLCLC2
Share

Stock information temporarily unavailable.

Please check again later.

Stock information temporarily unavailable.

$ 28.45

Each

StarTech.com LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM2 Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm, Orange, 2m

Live stock

Stock information temporarily unavailable.

Please check again later.

Specifications

Technical Document

RoHS Certificate of Compliance

Statement of Conformity